Horse: Kramer        #2167   Category 2

AHJA 2018

No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
879 Pre-Child/Adult Hunter U/S Grand Canyon State Games 1 8 10.00
876 Pre-Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" Grand Canyon State Games 5 10 1.00
875 Pre-Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" Grand Canyon State Games 3 10 4.00
Total Class Points 15.00
No: 879
Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter U/S
Show: Grand Canyon State Games
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 8
Points: 10.00  
No: 876
Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
Show: Grand Canyon State Games
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 10
Points: 1.00  
No: 875
Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
Show: Grand Canyon State Games
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 10
Points: 4.00  
Total Class Points: 15.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
5 AHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter Four Reel Farm January 1 4 10.00
6 AHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter Four Reel Farm January 2 4 6.00
7 AHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter Four Reel Farm January Tillie Jenkins 1 4 10.00
Total Class Points 26.00
No: 5
Class: AHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter
Show: Four Reel Farm January
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 6
Class: AHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter
Show: Four Reel Farm January
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 7
Class: AHJA Mini Stirrup Hunter
Show: Four Reel Farm January
Rider: Tillie Jenkins
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
Total Class Points: 26.00

AHJA 2017

No: 821
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & O 2'0"
Show: Hunt Cup October II
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 2.00  
No: 822
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & O 2'0"
Show: Hunt Cup October II
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 2.00  
No: 825
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & O U/S
Show: Hunt Cup October II
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 825
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & O U/S
Show: Hunt Cup October I
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 822
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & O 2'0"
Show: Hunt Cup October I
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 6.00  
No: 821
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & O 2'0"
Show: Hunt Cup October I
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 821
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & Over 2'0"
Show: Hunt Cup November
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 6
Entries: 10
Points: 0.50  
No: 822
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & Over 2'0"
Show: Hunt Cup November
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 6
Entries: 9
Points: 0.50  
No: 825
Class: Young/Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 & Over U/S
Show: Hunt Cup November
Rider: Anna S. Colwell
Place: 1
Entries: 12
Points: 10.00  
Total Class Points: 51.00

AHJA 2016

No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
29 AHJA Pre-Child / AA Hunter 2'3" Four Reel Farm December 2015 Kailie Plotnik 3 3 4.00
32 AHJA Pre-Child / AA Hunter U/S Four Reel Farm December 2015 Kailie Plotnik 1 3 10.00
Total Class Points 14.00
No: 29
Class: AHJA Pre-Child / AA Hunter 2'3"
Show: Four Reel Farm December 2015
Rider: Kailie Plotnik
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 4.00  
No: 32
Class: AHJA Pre-Child / AA Hunter U/S
Show: Four Reel Farm December 2015
Rider: Kailie Plotnik
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 10.00  
Total Class Points: 14.00
No: 27
Class: AHJA Young /Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 + O U/S
Show: Four Reel Farm February 2016
Rider: Kailie Plotnik
Place: 5
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 24
Class: AHJA Young /Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 + O
Show: Four Reel Farm February 2016
Rider: Kailie Plotnik
Place: 5
Entries: 7
Points: 1.00  
No: 23
Class: AHJA Young /Silver Stirrup Hunter 12 + O
Show: Four Reel Farm February 2016
Rider: Kailie Plotnik
Place: 4
Entries: 7
Points: 2.00  
No: 450
Class: Outreach AHJA Young Stirrup Section 2'0" U/S
Show: Scottsdale Spring Classic
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 0.00  
Total Class Points: 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top